Sunday, September 27, 2015
Monday, September 28, 2015
Boys Varsity Golf @ Edison High School - Milan@ 1:30 PM
Location
Sawmill Creek
Contact
400 Sawmill
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Valley Forge High School@ 4:30 PM
Location
High School Tennis Courts
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs Valley Forge High School@ 4:30 PM
Location
High School Tennis Courts
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Avon Lake HS@ 5:00 PM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Avon Lake HS@ 7:00 PM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Key Club@ 7:00 PM
Location
HS - Café
HS PTA Meeting@ 7:00 PM
Location
HS - Media Center
Key Club@ 7:00 PM
Location
HS - Café
HS PTA Meeting@ 7:00 PM
Location
HS - Media Center
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
Co-ed Varsity Cross Country Practice@ 3:30 PM
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Amherst Steele HS@ 4:30 PM
Location
High School Gym
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs Amherst Steele HS@ 5:30 PM
Location
High School Gym
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Amherst Steele HS@ 7:00 PM
Location
High School Gym
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Revere Local Schools@ 12:00 AM
Girls Varsity Tennis @ OPEN@ 8:30 AM
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Elyria HS@ 4:30 PM
Location
High School Tennis Courts
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis @ Elyria HS@ 4:30 PM
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Magnificat High School@ 4:30 PM
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Avon Lake HS@ 5:00 PM
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Revere Local Schools@ 5:00 PM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Revere Local Schools@ 5:00 PM
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Magnificat High School@ 5:30 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Avon Lake HS@ 7:00 PM
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Magnificat High School@ 7:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Avon Lake HS@ 7:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Avon Lake HS@ 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 1, 2015
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Fairview High School@ 4:15 PM
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis @ Fairview High School@ 4:15 PM
Boys Freshman Football @ Berea-Midpark HS@ 4:30 PM
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Berea-Midpark HS@ 4:30 PM
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Keystone HS@ 5:00 PM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ Berea-Midpark HS@ 5:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Keystone HS@ 6:00 PM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Berea-Midpark HS@ 7:00 PM
Friday, October 2, 2015
Boys Varsity Football vs Berea-Midpark HS@ 7:00 PM
Location
Charles A. Harding Memorial Field
Contact
26939 Bagley Road
Homecoming Football Game@ 7:30 PM
Location
HS - Stadium
Homecoming Football Game@ 7:30 PM
Location
HS - Stadium
Saturday, October 3, 2015
Co-ed Varsity Cross Country @ Western Reserve High School@ 8:00 AM
Boys Junior Varsity Football @ Berea-Midpark HS@ 9:30 AM
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Normandy High School@ 10:00 AM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Beachwood HS@ 10:00 AM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Beachwood HS@ 10:00 AM
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Normandy High School@ 12:00 PM
Location
M.School Soccer Field
Contact
27045 Bagley Road
Student Council Homecoming Dance@ 7:30 PM — 10:30 PM
Location
HS - Auxiliary Gym
Student Council Homecoming Dance@ 7:30 PM — 10:30 PM
Location
HS - Auxiliary Gym