Staff Directory

To see a listing of all staff please click on submit.


Search Results

Acerra
Zachary Acerra
Grade 3
Profile

Allen, M
Michael Allen
Utility Worker
Profile

Bailey
Michelle Bailey
Technology Assistant
Profile

Baker
Kevin Baker
Educational Aide
Profile

Ballas
Eve Ballas
Paraprofessional
Profile

Barrett
Lisa Barrett
Principal
Profile

Bartell
Julie Bartell
Food Services Secretary
Profile

Benson
Allison Benson
3rd Grade
Profile

Bertocin
Maria Bertoncin
Tutor
Profile

Binggeli,C
Carol Binggeli
Paraprofessional
Profile

Blair
Michelle Blair
Educational Aide
Profile

Browning
Haley Browning
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Burk
Mary Pat Burk
Grade 1
Profile

Butcher
Christa Butcher
Interpreter
Profile

Campanalie
Debbie Campanalie
Bus Driver/Lunch Recess Aide
Profile

Caraballo
Jessica Caraballo
Cafeteria
Profile

Carey
Jessica Carey
Assistant Principal
Profile

Carlin
Dawn Carlin
Technology Integration Specialist
Profile

Chichester
Shannon Chichester
Grade 2
Profile

Cieker
Jennifer Cieker
Grade 2
Profile

Cillo
Karen Cillo
Secretary
Profile

Crawford
Kristen Crawford
Grade 1
Profile

Crozier
Cheryl Crozier
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Dame, D
Dan Dame
Physical Education
Profile

Dame, E
Emily Dame
2nd Grade
Profile

Daugherty
Jamie Daugherty
3rd Grade
Profile

Davis, I
Ivette Davis
Technology Integration Specialist
Profile

DeLuca, C
Cassandra DeLuca
School Counselor
Profile

Profile image for Jennifer Dew
Jennifer Dew
Food Server
Profile

Dix
Jaime Dix
Paraprofessional
Profile

Dixon
Karen Dixon
Network Technician
Profile

Doick
Alison Doick
District Behavioral Specialist
Profile

Double
Jean Double
Tutor
Profile

Duray
Katie Duray
Grade 3
Profile

Eaton
Jordan Eaton
Physical Education
Profile

Ehlke
Elizabeth Ehlke
2nd Grade
Profile

Eiben
Laura Eiben
Paraprofessional
Profile

English
Joe English
Safety Resource Officer
Profile

Evcic
Alexis Evcic
Paraprofessional
Profile

Gantt
Mistie Gantt
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Genemans, Kathryn.jpg
Kathy Genemans
Bus Driver / Lunch Aide
Profile

Gilliand
Jeannine Gilliland
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Gommel
Karen Gommel
Grade 2
Profile

Gonzalez
Roberta Gonzalez
Cafeteria
Profile

Hamilton, H
Heather Hamilton
Secretary
Profile

Hamilton, L
Larry Hamilton
Facilities Coordinator
Profile

Hauff
Jennifer Hauff
Lunch Aide
Profile

Hochevar
Lesley Hochevar
Paraprofessional
Profile

Holcecko, L
Lauren Holecko
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Honroth
Joelle Honroth
3rd Grade
Profile

Oltmann
Miranda Hoy
2nd Grade
Profile

Jonhenry
Aaron Jonhenry
Tutor
Profile

Juergons
Tiffany Juergens
Paraprofessional
Profile

kay
Megan Kay
1st Grade
Profile

Ketterer
Jackie Ketterer
Security
Profile

Profile image for Tracy Klink
Tracy Klink
tklink@ofcs.net
Profile

Kosar
Joe Kosar
Network Technician
Profile

Kostroba
Angela Kostraba
1st Grade
Profile

Kracheck
Barbara Kracheck
Bus Driver/Lunch Recess Aide
Profile

LaGruth. S
Stephanie LaGruth
2nd Grade
Profile

Lanza
Angelina Lanza
Library Media Assistant
Profile

Labanik
Jennifer Lebanik
Cafeteria
Profile

Levandusky
Samantha Levandusky
Tutor
Profile

Marano
Melissa Marano LSW
Home Liaison
Profile

Profile image for Amanda Marsco
Amanda Marsco
Grade 3
Profile

Megrey
Karen Megery
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Mieyal
Adam Mieyal
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Miller, J
Joan Miller
Cleaner
Profile

Mlady
Tammy Mlady
2nd Grade
Profile

Munchick
James Munchick
Industrial Technology
Profile

Netschke
Tanya Netschke
Gifted
Profile

Norris
Evan Norris
Custodian
Profile

Novak, G
Gale Novak
Cleaner
Profile

Patacca
Debbie Patacca
Paraprofessional
Profile

Patay
Denise Patay
1st Grade
Profile

Patton
Kristie Patton, RN
District Nurse
Profile

Payne
Lauren Payne
3rd Grade
Profile

Petro
Stacy Petro
3rd Grade
Profile

Putnam
Katie Putnam
Lunch Recess Aide/Cleaner
Profile

Ricci
Ben Ricci
Network Technician
Profile

Richmond-Smith
Brandy Richmond-Smith
3rd Grade
Profile

Rivera, S
Stephanie Rivera
1st Grade
Profile

Roberts E
Elizabeth Roberts
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Sanfilippo
Rochelle Sanfilippo
1st Grade
Profile

Schaefer, T
Tim Schaefer
Paraprofessional
Profile

Schiely
Paula Schiely
1st Grade
Profile

Schoenhofer
Michelle Schoenhofer
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Scott, R
Robin Scott
School Psychologist
Profile

Seachrist
Antonette Seachrist
Art
Profile

Serrani
Cindi Serrani
Bus Driver
Profile

Shroka
Virginia Shroka
1st Grade
Profile

Profile image for Marlene Slagle
Marlene Slagle
Cleaner
Profile

Smith, B
Brianna Smith
1st Grade
Profile

Smith, M
Melinda Smith
Paraprofessional
Profile

Soulliere
Jessica Soulliere
Paraprofessional
Profile

Sparks, L
Leslie Sparks
3rd Grade
Profile

Statz
Anne Statz
Second Grade Teacher
Profile

Stokes
Angie Stokes
Paraprofessional
Profile

Strekal
Margie Strekal
Clinic Aide
Profile

Tatro
Sandra Tatro
Library Media Assistant
Profile

Timas
Bethany Timas
3rd Grade
Profile

Timura
Wren Timura
2nd Grade
Profile

Tinter
Renee Tinter
Lunch Aide
Profile

Turner
Mary Kay Turner
Paraprofessional
Profile

Unbel
Rochel Umbel
Paraprofessional
Profile

Vasco
Liz Vasco
1st Grade
Profile

Profile image for Seth Voelker
Seth Voelker
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Vormelker
Margie Vormelker
Grade 2
Profile

Wallace
Eileen Wallace
Music
Profile

wilson, B
Brian Wilson
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Nancy Womack
Nancy Womack
Technology Assistant
Profile

Yantak
Mary Yantek
Paraprofessional
Profile

Contact Us

Falls-Lenox Primary School (Gr. 1-3)26450 Bagley Road
Olmsted Falls, OH 44138